strangers. Before anything else, please
follow these rules!
No ripping,
No spamming,
No childish act


URL blog mesti letak dan bukannya email
Gunakan bahasa yang sopan
Jangan cakap dah follow kalau tak follow
Jangan nak maki hamun kat dalam cbox

My Sweetheart

 Nurul Atiqah
 Ieka Fyna
 Lyssa Secret
 Fatin Hazwani
 Piji Jengko
 Kak Iyra
 Adam Aqim
 Kak Arina
 Fatin Shomel


Basecode: My self
Editor:I don't know

Dae Sung Profile


Position: Vocalist
Real Name: Kang Dae Sung (강대성)
Stage Names: D-Lite, Delight
Date of Birth: April 26,1989
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Education: KyeongIn High School
Skills: Singing
Likes: Rap, Beat Boxing,Cooling
Family: Parents and Older Sis [Bora]
Personality: Always bright. Does his best in everything. When he is around people, he lightens the mood. Loves goofing off and eating. Doesn’t like showing his sadness, known to be the “happy” one in the group.
Musician He Admires: Usher, Omarion, Ne-Yo, Wheesung
Determination: “I’ll work my hardest and become the best.”
Pendent: A pair of headphones surrounding the globe of the world meaning “to let the world listen to your music.”

Kang Dae Sung you are my love !!!!